Lakeside Trail Race

Browns Summit, NC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

8M Overall Females

 
1st
 36
REBECCA KEFER
01:00:23
 7:32/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 48
Hollis Oberlies
01:08:39
 8:34/mile
 45
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 104
HAYLEY WHITE
01:09:28
 8:40/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

8M Overall Males

 
1st
 101
KYLE STORY
00:59:48
 7:28/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 116
Frank Smith
01:03:57
 7:59/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 20
Rick Dutch
01:05:25
 8:10/mile
 44
 M
 3
 

8M Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 109
Adam Triplett
01:30:48
 11:20/mile
 13
 M
 23
 

8M Female 20-29

 
1st
 2
ALYSON ARRINGTON
01:21:12
 10:08/mile
 23
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 114
Ashley Keith
01:23:52
 10:28/mile
 22
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 25
SHANNO GLASCOE
01:59:28
 14:55/mile
 21
 F
 28
 

8M Male 20-29

 
1st
 27
JODSON GRAVES
01:13:20
 9:09/mile
 28
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 113
Zane Epps
01:22:44
 10:20/mile
 22
 M
 17
 

8M Female 30-39

 
1st
 13
JULIA DALE
01:20:44
 10:05/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 8
SAMANTHA CASSIDY
01:21:56
 10:14/mile
 37
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 105
ALISHA WIELFAERT
01:23:10
 10:23/mile
 33
 F
 11
 

8M Male 30-39

 
1st
 11
JESSE CLEAVER
01:07:59
 8:29/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 115
Aaron Vannoy
01:11:48
 8:58/mile
 38
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 95
ERIC REVELL
01:18:38
 9:49/mile
 39
 M
 13
 

8M Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 12
JENNIFER CURTIN
01:13:40
 9:12/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 26
GARLAND GRAHAM
01:18:08
 9:45/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 32
ANDREA HILDERBRAND
01:20:15
 10:01/mile
 44
 F
 6
 

8M Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 106
Rob Grider
01:08:53
 8:36/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 35
BILL HOFFMANN
01:08:53
 8:36/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 5
MIKE BECKER
01:09:12
 8:38/mile
 46
 M
 7
 

8M Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 102
HELEN TUEFFEL
01:39:41
 12:27/mile
 57
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 43
CHARLOTTE MATHENY
01:40:44
 12:35/mile
 54
 F
 24
 

8M Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 3
DAVID BALLENGER
01:13:26
 9:10/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 103
ALLEN WALKER
01:14:36
 9:19/mile
 56
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 45
JOHN MCKINNEY
01:23:39
 10:27/mile
 59
 M
 19
 

8M Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 94
BOBBY REFINATI
01:23:19
 10:24/mile
 62
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 91
ZACK OSBORNE
01:31:25
 11:25/mile
 65
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 30
JAY GWATKIN
01:37:48
 12:13/mile
 67
 M
 30